96, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 6NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,500+16.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+149.9%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1