Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, IVY CRESCENT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+28.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+23.3%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8AB
← Back to All Properties