26, ST JOHNS CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 7DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+61.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+58.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+142.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1