10, PARK HILL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+52.0%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000-3.0%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1