32, SHIP GARDENS, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP28 7DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£124,000+140.8%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+5.1%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1