Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PHOENIX STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+13.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+440.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HL
← Back to All Properties