Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEAFIELD AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+89.0%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3SD
← Back to All Properties