20, BURNS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5PF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,500+14.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #6
£284,995+14.0%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+115.1%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+38.8%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1