Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MALLARD CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+80.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+71.4%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XG
← Back to All Properties