Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+62.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,750
+96.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties