Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WITTLEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+138.6%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DJ
← Back to All Properties