Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, TASMANIA CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+45.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
-1.2%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+25.1%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+25.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+46.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9PQ
← Back to All Properties