Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MINSTER COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 3QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+167.9%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+5.7%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 3QB
← Back to All Properties