2, OAK TREE ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 8DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£407,500+53.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 19 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1