Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MANOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+71.2%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2NQ
← Back to All Properties