Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BROAD LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+86.4%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 20 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7AG
← Back to All Properties