42A, TICKFIELD AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+85.7%
Sold on 18 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995+118.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+39.1%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1