Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, HOMEHURST HOUSE, SAWYERS HALL LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9BU
← Back to All Properties