61, LOW BANK, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,000+100.1%
Sold on 4 March 2007
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+11.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£8,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 28 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1