Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+8.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+34.2%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties