288, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£261,500+109.2%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1