Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+65.9%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-20.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties