Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CHURCH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+152.4%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+138.6%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4DN
← Back to All Properties