Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, FLORENCE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+49.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+47.3%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+39.8%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5JA
← Back to All Properties