Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLAYTON GARDENS, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5EB
← Back to All Properties