16, PORTERS HILL, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 5JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£472,000+46.4%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500+15.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1