Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, CLAREMOUNT ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6JQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+22.0%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+125.6%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,100
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6JQ
← Back to All Properties