Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALLISON STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
-12.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+34.8%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 5PL
← Back to All Properties