FLAT 2, 3, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1180.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+1180.0%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,500-90.5%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000-5.7%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 7 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1