Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,500
+4.4%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£446,000
+102.7%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6UW
← Back to All Properties