Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,500
+29.6%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+56.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+24.6%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+288.8%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3DX
← Back to All Properties