Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,950
+41.4%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-11.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+420.6%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£63,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,175
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NW
← Back to All Properties