Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£25,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.3%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,800
+42.6%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+23.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties