Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST STEPHENS DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+571.8%
Price Change
+£221,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+571.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£221,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,700
Sold on 5 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2EP
← Back to All Properties