1, CHURCH RISE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA10 3SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+40.4%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+159.1%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1