38, HOPKINS MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,500+152.4%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+17.8%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 13 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1