Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BRITTON GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+48.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-15.1%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1TF
← Back to All Properties