Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RIVERDENE MEWS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
-9.4%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6XX
← Back to All Properties