Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STONEACRE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+5.7%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+52.3%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995
+1.2%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6AB
← Back to All Properties