Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+16.8%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
-8.3%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+7.1%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+117.6%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties