Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+44.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties