Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BELLEVILLE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+4.1%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+49.2%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5PL
← Back to All Properties