Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
+39.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995
+40.7%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,995
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1SD
← Back to All Properties