Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
-9.7%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+26.5%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+87.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+38.5%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties