Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ST BARTHOLOMEWS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£90,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,500
+35.5%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,950
+7.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+43.2%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3QA
← Back to All Properties