68, HOLDENBY DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 5EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,995
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-81.7%
Price Change
-£1,064,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,995-81.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
-£1,064,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,302,000
Sold on 3 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1