18, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 4XG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+28.2%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000-1.3%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+56.8%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 11 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1