31, GRANGE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,995+66.7%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #7
£33,000+153.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£13,000-49.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£12,711 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,711+267.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£18,711 from previous sale
Sale #4
£7,000+40.0%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£5,000-48.5%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
-£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,700
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1