Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KENNEDY AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+28.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+45.5%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 11 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3PN
← Back to All Properties