Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HERITAGE COURT, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,500
+15.4%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 17 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7RP
← Back to All Properties